Rheza Danica Ahrens

Name : Rheza Danica Ahrenz
Date of birth : Sleman,16th May 1998
Age : 21 years old
Nationality : Indonesia
Nickname : The Silent Boy

ACHIEVEMENT
  • 2016
    • - 1st position Suzuka 4 Hours Endurance Race
    • - 4th position Indospeed Race Series SS-600 2016
  • 2017
    • - 4th Position on Overall Standing ARRC 2017
    • - 1st Position on Overall Standing IRS 2017
    • - 7th Position Suzuka 4 Hours Endurance Race 2017
  • 2018
    • - Champion of Asia Road Racing Championship AP250 class
  • 2019
    • - 11th Position Overall Standing of Champion of Asia Road Racing Championship SS600 class

customer care

Honda Customer Care

ASTRA-HONDA.COM: Jl. Laksda Yos Sudarso - Sunter 1
Jakarta 14350, Indonesia
Tel. 0811-9-500-989