Mario Suryo Aji

Date of birth : Madiun, 16th Maret 2004
Age : 15 years old
Nationality : Indonesia
Nickname : Super Mario

ACHIEVEMENT
  • 2017
    • - 3rd Position Race 1 Rd. 5 Thailand Talent Cup 2017
    • - 4th Position Race 2 Rd. 5 Thailand Talent Cup 2017
  • 2018
    • - 5th Position Overall Standing ATC 2018
    • - 6th Position Overall Standing ARRC AP250 2018
    • - 5th Position Overall Standing ATC
    • - 6th Position Overall Standing ARRC AP250
  • 2019
    • - 16th Position Overall Standing CEV Moto 3 Junior World Championship
    • - 16th Position Overall Standing Red Bull Rookies Cup

customer care

Honda Customer Care

ASTRA-HONDA.COM: Jl. Laksda Yos Sudarso - Sunter 1
Jakarta 14350, Indonesia
Tel. 0811-9-500-989