DIMAS EKKY PRATAMA

Name : Dimas Ekky Pratama
Date of birth : 25th October 1992
Age : 25 years old
Nationality : Indonesia
Nickname : Red Forehead

ACHIEVEMENT
  • 2013
    • - Suzuka 4 Hours Endurance Race Champion
    • - 3rd position on National Super Sports 2013
  • 2014
    • - 7th position Suzuka 8 Hours Endurance Race
    • - 9th position on Asia Road Racing Championship 2015
    • - 4th position on National Super Sports 2014
  • 2015
    • - 13th position CEV Moto2 2015
    • - 5th position on Asia Road Racing Championship 2015
  • 2016
    • - 8th position Suzuka 8 Hours Endurance
    • - 7th position CEV Moto2 2016
    • - 7th position on Asia Road Racing Championship
  • 2017
    • - 8th position Suzuka 8 Hours Endurance
    • - 3rd position on Race 1 rd. 2 CEV Moto2 2017
    • - 6th position on Overall Standings CEV Moto2 2017

customer care

Honda Customer Care

ASTRA-HONDA.COM: Jl. Laksda Yos Sudarso - Sunter 1
Jakarta 14350, Indonesia
Tel. 0811-9-500-989