ANDI GILANG FARID IZDIHAR

Name : Andi Farid Izdihar
Date of birth : 14th August 1997
Age : 20 years old
Nationality : Indonesia
Nickname : Fighter Bee

ACHIEVEMENT
  • 2010
    • - Astra Honda Racing School
  • 2014
    • - 6th position on Asia Dream Cup 2014
  • 2015
    • - 1st position ATC Qatar Round
    • - 2nd position Suzuka 4 Hours Endurance Race
    • - 3rd position on National Super Sports 2015
  • 2016
    • - 3rd position Asia Talent Cup 2016
    • - 32nd position on CEV Moto3 2016
  • 2017
    • - 17th psition Asia Talent Cup 2017

customer care

Honda Customer Care

ASTRA-HONDA.COM: Jl. Laksda Yos Sudarso - Sunter 1
Jakarta 14350, Indonesia
Tel. 0811-9-500-989